Corpsmen Roster

 

135 02/03 2009

If your name is not on the list
Please contact me for verification.

Thank you.Steve Shircliff

 

 

Albert
Bruce
Bravo
1966
Allen, Jr. 
Lee Roy 
H&S 
1966
Alley 
Larry 
1968
Anderson 
Andrew E. 
1968
Andrews 
Warren H. 
1965
Arkoos 
John 
1966
Armstrong 
James M. 
1965
Bagrosky 
John L. 
1965
Bailey
Gary L.
3rd Force
1968
Barnhart 
Ron 
1966
Bergen 
James T. 
1969
Blume
Lon
C
1969  
Bodamer 
Michael A. 
3rd Force
1967
Bohnert 
Larry R. 
1967
Borkman 
Donald R. 
H&S 
1969
Borman 
David J. 
H&S 
1966
Bradford 
Richard 
1968
Bradshaw 
Gary R. 
H&S 
1969
Bratcher 
Ralph 
1966
Bridges, Jr. 
Robert J. 
3rd Force 
1968
Brown 
Charles F. 
1965
Brown
Robert
H&S/A
1967
Brunt 
James F.
H&S 
1965
Budd
John L.
Delta
1969
Burwell 
Lowell E. 
3rd Force 
1967
Carlson
Ed
C
1969
Cassidy 
William R. 
1968
Champion 
Lester W. 
H&S 
1968
Crawford
Wallace
1967
Dickson 
Arden C. 
1968
Ditterline 
William R. 
3rd Force 
1967
Dodge 
Steven G. 
H&S 
1969
Dolen 
Edward L. 
1968
Dunson 
Fred E. 
H&S 
1966
Eisenbraun
David L.
A
   1968
Ericsen 
Robert 
1968
Evans, Jr. 
Robert T. 
1969
Fauchier 
Cecil D. 
1966
Fergon
Rodney M.
C
1967
Feyh
William
3rd Force
1967
Fife 
Ralph P. 
1967
Folia 
Rodney K. 
1967
Ford
James (Tony)
D
1968
Foster 
John S. 
H&S
1969
Giejc 
Alexander 
1968
Glance 
Robert W. 
H&S 
1968
Gonlin 
Albert J. 
1966
Gray 
Bobby 
1969
Hagewood 
David 
1968
Hammes 
Fred 
1966
Heriford 
David S. 
1968
Hicker 
Robert D. 
1969
Jackson 
John 
H&S 
 
Jarvis 
David L. 
1967
Judd 
Michael B. 
1967
Keller 
Joseph F. 
H&S 
1968
Kerlin 
Ray H. 
1969
Kirkpatrick 
Melvin E. 
1965
Landry
Neil
C
1968
Lane 
Michael A. 
D
1966
Laporte 
Michael L. 
1st Force 
1966
Larson 
Bruce L. 
H&S 
1965
Leathers 
Roger D. 
1965
Lint 
Darrell C. 
1968
Littlefield 
David O. 
H&S 
1969
Lodahl 
A. J. 
3rd Force 
1968
Loew
William K.
E
1968
Long 
Lanny L. 
1968
Maile 
Richard A. 
1968
Mars 
Richard A 
H&S 
1969
Mason 
James 
B
1968
Maas
Michael
3rd Force
1967  
Mayhew 
James R. 
B * 
1966
Mcbee 
Chris A. 
1969
Mccarthy 
Patrick R. 
1965
Mcgrath 
James P. 
1967
Mcmanus 
John F. 
1969
Melton 
Jerry L. 
1968
Miller 
Charles W. 
1968
Miller 
Dennis R. 
H&S 
1969
Miller 
Malcolm 
1967
Miller 
Ronald 
3rd Force
1967
Miller, Jr. 
Charles F. 
1969
Minks 
Raymond C. 
1968
Moore 
Robert V. 
1969
Morgan, III 
James J. 
1965
Morris 
Michael H. 
1965
Morrow 
Danny E. 
1969
Mott 
John S. 
1966
Mumaugh 
Marc B 
1969
Nehila 
Randy S. 
3rd Force 
1968
Nichols 
Carl E. 
1965
Peake 
Dale F. 
H&S 
1965
Pelletier 
Michael J. 
1966
Perkins 
Jerry D. 
1968
Peterson 
Jerold G. 
1968
Pickett 
William D. 
H&S 
1965
Poynor 
Roy E. 
1969
Rainey 
William P. 
1966
Ratliff 
Gary 
1969
Redondo 
Frank P. 
H&S 
1969
Rehm 
John M. 
1968
Rhen 
Dennis H. 
1969
Rice
Bennie E. 
H&S 
1968
Riggan 
W. Pat 
3rd Force 
1969
Roach 
Richard F. 
1966
Rose 
Louis W. 
1968
Ross 
Ronald E. 
H&S 
1965
Rosser 
Sid 
1968
Rutkowski 
Theodore R. 
1968
Sawyer 
Kenneth J. 
1969
Schuey, Jr. 
Allen E. 
H&S 
1968
Selin 
Roger W. 
1969
Sellers 
Stan 
1968
Sheriff 
Joseph A. 
1969
Sitton 
Edward D. 
1965
Smith
Billy Ray
3rd Force
1967
Smith 
Richard J. 
1968
Smith, Jr. 
William S. 
H&S 
1969
Southwell 
Paul J. 
H&S 
1969
Stallings 
Richard W. 
H&S 
1969
Steinke 
Duane C. 
1968
Stokey 
Paul D. 
H&S 
1969
Stufflebeam 
David A. 
H&S 
1969
Sutherland 
Bob 
1968
Tafoya 
William L. 
B * 
1966
Tobin
Paul A.
A
1968
Toffry, III 
William C. 
1969
Tollefson 
David L. 
3rd Force
1968
Trujillo 
Paul 
H&S 
1969
Turner 
Ellis D. 
H&S 
1968
Turner
Larry
C
1968
Tyler 
James W. 
1966
Uber 
Michael J. 
1966
Vancour 
Daniel M. 
H&S 
1969
Vaserberg 
Ralph 
H&S 
1965
Wade
Lloyd
D
1967
Watchorn 
Dale G. 
1968
Webber 
Lee P. 
1968
Wexler 
Robert W. 
H&S 
1966
White
Johnny
H&S
1965
Whitlatch 
James E. 
3rd Force 
1968
Wilson 
Gary R. 
1967
Wines 
Roger C. 
1967
Winters 
John 
1968
Wise 
Cooper S. 
1969
Zink 
Robert A. 
1965